A vendreapartment
Studio Flat in Central Milan
60 000 €
2 609 €/m²
Via degli Umiliati 34A, Milano
1
Pièces
23 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This studio flat, located on the ground floor of a three-storey building, offers 23 m² of open-plan living space, combining day and night areas. It features a windowed bathroom, a large main window for natural light, air conditioning, double-glazed aluminium windows, and a secure door. A spacious cellar is included for storage. Situated near the Cardiologico Monzino and Maugeri Hospitals, and clos...
Année1960
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage0 / 3
Localisation
Via degli Umiliati 34A, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
2,2 km6 minStation de métro
1,4 km21 minAéroport
800 m12 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,5 km24 minCollège/Lycée
11 km28 minUniversité
3 km8 minBibliothèque
2,5 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1 000 m16 minÉpicerie
400 m7 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
1,0 km16 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
1,7 km26 minHôpital
300 m4 minVétérinaire
1,5 km23 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
1,9 km30 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
2,1 km5 minPhoto Tour