A vendrehouse
Rustic House with Central Location in Modica
75 000 €
708 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
106 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This single-family house, located in Via Tirella, Modica, offers 106 sqm of space, featuring a fully renovated interior and exterior. It includes a kitchen, living room, a double bedroom, a single bedroom, and a bathroom. The property is equipped with two inverter air conditioners and has the option for a connection to the municipal gas network. Situated close to the historic centre, it is partial...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
7 kmGare
À proximitéAéroport
20 kmÉducation
Maternelle
9 kmUniversité
8 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
15 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

living room

courtyard
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.