A vendrecommercial
Office with Conversion Potential in Almada Centre
217 000 €
1 709 €/m²
127 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This versatile property, currently used for services, is ideally suited for office use or conversion into a T3 apartment. It features four spacious rooms, two bathrooms, and is located in a strategic area of Almada. The building includes an elevator, offering multiple possibilities for use.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
4 kmAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
6 kmUniversité

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.