A vendreapartment
New Flat with Pool in Benicàssim
612 000 €
4 819 €/m²
calle Illa El Carallot
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
127 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new two-bedroom flat features an elevator and is located on the ground floor. The property includes a private pool and offers panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea. Situated in a sought-after residential area near Benicàssim, the development integrates contemporary architecture with natural surroundings.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,0 km31 minGare
16 km41 minAéroport
80 km3.5hÉducation
Maternelle
4 km9 minUniversité
16 km42 minBibliothèque
2,9 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,7 km7 minÉpicerie
4 km9 minRestaurant
800 m12 minBanque
4 km11 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,5 km6 minMédecin
2,5 km6 minHôpital
14 km37 minVétérinaire
4 km11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,5 km6 minPlage
200 m3 minEnvironnement
Route principale
800 m13 minVoie ferrée
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.