A vendreland
Development Land with Construction Viability in Lisbon
520 000 €
2 600 €/m²
200 m²
Surface habitable
220 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This urban development land in Lisbon offers 220m² of terrain with a construction viability of 550m² across three floors. The location is privileged, near essential commerce, supermarkets, pharmacies, nurseries, primary schools, and public transport, including Sete Rios station. It is shared among several parishes, including Benfica and São Domingos de Benfica.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
5 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.