A vendrehouse
Chalet with Pool in Yecla
774 000 €
1 843 €/m²
6
Pièces
6
Chambres
5
Salles de bain
420 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This chalet offers six bedrooms and is located in Yecla, north of Murcia. The property features a private pool and is situated on a parcel with mature olive trees and vineyards. The chalet is designed with a blend of traditional charm and contemporary luxury, offering a sustainable living environment with an A+ energy rating.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
6 kmGare
22 kmAéroport
62 kmÉducation
Université
46 kmBibliothèque
6 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
6 kmÉpicerie
6 kmRestaurant
6 kmBanque
6 kmSanté
Pharmacie
6 kmMédecin
6 kmHôpital
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
6 kmPlage
12 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.