A vendrehouse
Chalet with Large Plot in Pinoso, Polígono
197 600 €
659 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
300 m²
Surface habitable
7 200 m²
Surface terrain
7 200 m²
Jardin
Description
This chalet, requiring renovation, features four bedrooms and one bathroom. It sits on a 7,200 m² plot with clear views and is surrounded by trees and fencing. The property includes a water tank and has ceramic flooring with wooden external joinery.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
8 kmGare
19 kmAéroport
41 kmÉducation
Université
33 kmBibliothèque
16 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
8 kmSanté
Pharmacie
8 kmMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
22 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
24 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.