Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Villa with Three Levels in San Marino
1 750 000 €
929 €/m²
Strada Selva della Corte, San Marino
7
Pièces
4
Chambres
5
Salles de bain
1 884 m²
Surface habitable
1 884 m²
Surface terrain
6
Places de parking
Description
This seven-bedroom, five-bathroom villa is spread over three levels, offering spacious living areas and modern comforts. The ground floor features a bright living area with a large portico, while the upper level includes a fully furnished taverna and an additional bedroom with en suite bathroom. The property also boasts a large garage, a private garden, and a terrace, all in good condition.
Année2013
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étages3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
19 km48 minAéroport
20 km51 minÉducation
Maternelle
1 000 m15 minUniversité
4 km11 minBibliothèque
11 km29 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 km9 minÉpicerie
4 km9 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
3 km9 minSanté
Pharmacie
4 km10 minMédecin
7 km19 minHôpital
6 km15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m10 minPlage
22 km57 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.