A vendrehouse
Villa with Sea View in Pesaro
650 000 €
3 333 €/m²
6
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
195 m²
Surface habitable
80 m²
Jardin
Description
This villa, located in Pesaro's central seafront area, features three bedrooms and two bathrooms. It includes a private garden of approximately 80 m², a 22 m² dependance, and a spacious 3-metre-high taverna. The property offers two independent entrances and is situated near the city centre and the coast.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
26 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.