Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Villa with Private Garden in Alzano Lombardo
399 000 €
1 814 €/m²
Viale Piave, Alzano Lombardo
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
220 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
110 m²
Jardin
Description
This four-bedroom, three-bathroom villa is located in a residential area of Alzano Lombardo, close to Bergamo. The property features a private garden of 110 m², a double-width garage, and a basement with a multi-purpose room, including a large fireplace and pizza oven. The villa is spread over three levels, with a classic style complemented by contemporary solutions, and is in good condition.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étages3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m5 minGare
6 km15 minAéroport
6 km15 minÉducation
Maternelle
800 m13 minUniversité
5 km13 minBibliothèque
900 m14 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m10 minÉpicerie
500 m8 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
700 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
500 m7 minMédecin
2,1 km6 minHôpital
300 m5 minVétérinaire
1,4 km21 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
3 km8 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
5 km12 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.