Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Villa with Garden in Fizzonasco, Pieve Emanuele
480 000 €
2 667 €/m²
Fizzonasco, Pieve Emanuele
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
180 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom villa is situated in the tranquil and central area of Fizzonasco, Pieve Emanuele. The property, which is free-standing on all four sides, spans two levels and includes an extensive garden, providing privacy. Additional features include a private parking space, electric gate, and the potential to convert into a duplex with separate entrances.
Année1975
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
2,7 km7 minStation de métro
5 km13 minAéroport
9 km24 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,5 km24 minCollège/Lycée
13 km33 minUniversité
1,2 km19 minBibliothèque
1,5 km24 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,5 km23 minÉpicerie
1,6 km26 minRestaurant
1,3 km21 minBanque
1,7 km27 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,7 km27 minMédecin
1,9 km30 minHôpital
1,6 km24 minVétérinaire
2,8 km7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
9 km24 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km12 minVoie ferrée
2,7 km7 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.