A vendreapartment
Two-Storey Apartment with Balcony in Bruino
112 500 €
1 051 €/m²
6
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
107 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-storey apartment, located in Bruino, features a ground floor with a living/dining area, kitchen, living room, bathroom, under-stair cupboard, balcony, and small balcony. The attic level includes a hallway, three bedrooms, and a bathroom. The property also includes a cellar and a basement parking space.
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrA4
Class A4
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
9 kmStation de métro
9 kmAéroport
23 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
22 kmUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
6 kmVétérinaire
3 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
9 kmPhoto Tour

land plot

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.