Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Two-Level Apartment with Balcony in Desio
198 000 €
2 200 €/m²
Via Baracca 2, Desio
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located in a 2010 residential building adjacent to the centre of Desio. It features a spacious open-plan upper level with exposed beams, a balcony, and a large living area. The property includes a private balcony, a communal garden, a basement, and a spacious parking space, all included in the sale price.
Année2010
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 3
Localisation
Via Baracca 2, Desio
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m4 minGare
3 km8 minStation de métro
9 km23 minAéroport
18 km46 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minCollège/Lycée
16 km42 minUniversité
5 km12 minBibliothèque
900 m15 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
300 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
800 m12 minHôpital
1 000 m16 minVétérinaire
800 m13 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
13 km34 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,6 km25 minVoie ferrée
1,2 km19 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.