A vendreapartment
Two-Bedroom Flat in Quiet Area of Trecate
85 000 €
817 €/m²
Viale Mameli, Trecate
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
104 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom flat features an open-plan kitchen and is situated on the second floor. The property benefits from a communal courtyard and is located in a quiet, semi-central area of Trecate. The flat offers independent heating and is maintained in good condition.
Année1970
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
G
Class G
Localisation
Viale Mameli, Trecate
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
8 km20 minAéroport
20 km51 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
8 km21 minBibliothèque
700 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
4 km10 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
1,0 km16 minHôpital
6 km17 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
12 km32 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.