A vendreapartment
Two-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View in Arroyo
67 000 €
893 €/m²
2
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a sea view and has a constructed area of 75 m². The property is located in Arroyo and is sold without possession, meaning interior visits are not possible. The sale is conducted via public deed, and the property is transferred free of charges, excluding ITP and related notary, management, and registration fees, which are the buyer's responsibility.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
12 kmAéroport
69 kmÉducation
Université
46 kmBibliothèque
22 kmCommerces et services
Épicerie
6 kmRestaurant
5 kmSanté
Médecin
8 kmHôpital
45 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
8 kmPlage
33 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmPhoto Tour

facade

courtyard

courtyard

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.