A vendrehouse
Trullo for Renovation with Garden in Martina Franca
90 000 €
1 286 €/m²
Strada Cupa Blasi, Martina Franca
6
Pièces
70 m²
Surface habitable
900 m²
Surface terrain
900 m²
Jardin
Description
This trullo, located in Martina Franca, is a six-room property on the ground floor, requiring renovation. It includes a private garden of approximately 900 m² and a communal entrance. The property is situated in the Valle d'Itria, near the towns of Locorotondo and Martina Franca, offering potential for expansion.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
3 km8 minGare
3,0 km8 minAéroport
65 km2.8hÉducation
Maternelle
3 km9 minUniversité
22 km58 minBibliothèque
2,8 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,1 km5 minÉpicerie
2,5 km7 minRestaurant
2,4 km6 minBanque
2,8 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,4 km6 minMédecin
9 km23 minHôpital
2,8 km7 minVétérinaire
4 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
17 km45 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
300 m5 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.