A vendreapartment
Triplex with Balcony in Via Masone, Bergamo
349 000 €
3 324 €/m²
Via Masone, Bergamo
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
24/7
Sécurité
105 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This triplex, located on the first floor of a three-storey building in the historic and central Via Masone, Bergamo, features two bedrooms, one bathroom, and a balcony. The property is fully refurbished and furnished, with new plumbing and electrical systems, a condensing boiler, and air conditioning. It benefits from a double aspect, offering views onto the street and an internal courtyard, and i...
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,0 km16 minAéroport
3 km8 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
600 m9 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m7 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m4 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
200 m3 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
4 km10 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km9 minVoie ferrée
1,0 km16 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.