A vendreapartment
Trilocale with Seafront Access in Cervia
510 000 €
3 778 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
135 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This trilocale apartment is located on the first floor of a new, energy-efficient building (nzeb) in Cervia, just 200 metres from the beach. The property features a 30 m² living-dining room with access to a habitable terrace, three bedrooms (two with private terraces and one double room), two en-suite bathrooms, and two parking spaces. The apartment offers modern finishes and spacious outdoor area...
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : trovacasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
kWh/m²/yrA4
Class A4
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
31 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
14 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.