A vendreapartment
Trilocale with Balcony in Piombino Dese
129 000 €
1 743 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
74 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a recently built building with an elevator, situated in the western residential area of Piombino Dese. It features an entrance, living room with kitchenette, spacious hallway with wardrobe space, two bedrooms, and a balcony with a view of the nearby park. A garage is available in the basement.
ÉtatNeuf
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
3 kmGare
5 kmAéroport
9 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
5 kmMédecin
8 kmHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
22 kmEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.