A vendreapartment
Trilocale with Balcony in Lonno, Nembro
73 000 €
859 €/m²
via tranquilla e di poco passaggio, Lonno
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
85 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This trilocale, located on a quiet street in Lonno, Nembro, offers 85 m² of space on the ground floor. The property features an entrance, living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, and a storage area, with a balcony accessible from the living area providing a sunny view. It is part of a three-family building with no management fees, ensuring privacy and autonomy, and includes a single parking s...
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Localisation
via tranquilla e di poco passaggio, Lonno
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
9 km22 minAéroport
8 km21 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minUniversité
8 km20 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
800 m13 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
2,3 km6 minHôpital
2,7 km7 minVétérinaire
3,0 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
5 km14 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.