A vendrehouse
Traditional House with Balcony in Momo
75 000 €
664 €/m²
Momo
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
113 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom house features a separate eat-in kitchen and living area on the ground floor. The first floor includes a balcony, offering light and space to the bedrooms. The property is situated in the heart of Momo, combining traditional charm with modern practicality.
Année1960
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
6 km15 minAéroport
13 km34 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
15 km40 minBibliothèque
3 km8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
7 km18 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
7 km18 minHôpital
7 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
10 km27 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.