A vendrehouse
Traditional Adjoined House with Terrace in Almonte
330 000 €
1 158 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
285 m²
Surface habitable
269 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This traditional adjoined house in Almonte features three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The ground floor, with 170 m², includes two living rooms, a kitchen, a bathroom, a WC, three spacious bedrooms, an exterior alpende, a patio, a corral, and access to the roof terrace. The upper floor offers a 115 m² loft space, providing flexibility for expansion or renovation. The property is centrally located,...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
15 kmAéroport
56 kmÉducation
Maternelle
8 kmUniversité
28 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
9 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
35 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
26 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade

hallway entrance

courtyard

courtyard
Traditional Adjoined House with Terrace in Almonte
330 000 €
1 158 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
BEST HOUSE CORNER / BEST HOUSE IN THE SUN
Réf: 14150-MJC
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.