A vendreapartment
Top Floor Apartment with Balcony in Sauga
99 000 €
1 684 €/m²
Hirvela tn 10, Sauga alevik
2
Pièces
58.8 m²
Surface habitable
2411 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom top-floor apartment features an open-plan living area with a kitchen. The property includes a balcony and is situated in a quiet residential area in Sauga, close to Pärnu town centre.
Année2007
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 3
Localisation
Hirvela tn 10, Sauga alevik
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minAéroport
111 km4.8hÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
5 km12 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBanque
5 km12 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,1 km6 minMédecin
5 km13 minHôpital
5 km13 minVétérinaire
2,9 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
3 km8 minPlage
6 km15 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

facade

Top Floor Apartment with Balcony in Sauga
99 000 €
1 684 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Alice Kappak
Arco Vara Kinnisvarabüroo OÜ
Réf: 240898497
Localisation
Hirvela tn 10, Sauga alevik
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.