A vendreapartment
Three-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Afragola
47 000 €
783 €/m²
Via Arturo De Rosa, Afragola
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
60 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the first floor of a two-storey building in Afragola, featuring a balcony and a terrace. The property, built in 1960, requires renovation and includes a single bathroom. It is situated in a strategic location with easy access to local services, public transport, and commercial activities.
Année1960
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage1 / 2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,3 km6 minGare
2,1 km6 minStation de métro
7 km18 minAéroport
4 km10 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minCollège/Lycée
9 km23 minUniversité
6 km16 minBibliothèque
1,4 km21 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m11 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
500 m8 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
800 m12 minHôpital
2,7 km7 minVétérinaire
800 m13 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
800 m13 minPlage
11 km28 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,5 km7 minVoie ferrée
1,8 km29 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.