A vendreapartment
Three-Bedroom Apartment in Taranto
15 750 €
232 €/m²
Via Cesare Battisti, 86, 74121 Taranto Ta, Italia
3
Pièces
68 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the third floor of a building without an elevator, situated on Via Cesare Battisti in Taranto. The property is a freehold and offers a compact living space. It is positioned in a central urban area.
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Cesare Battisti, 86, 74121 Taranto Ta, Italia
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
500 m8 minGare
5 km12 minAéroport
85 km3.7hÉducation
Maternelle
800 m12 minUniversité
1,2 km19 minBibliothèque
400 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
600 m10 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
700 m11 minHôpital
600 m9 minVétérinaire
1,1 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
1,2 km19 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.