A vendreapartment
Third Floor Flat with Storage in Vaksali
129 500 €
2 248 €/m²
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
57.6 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom flat is located on the third floor and includes a separate bathroom with a shower and WC. The property features a storage room and is situated in the Vaksali district. The flat requires decoration and includes a refrigerator, cable TV, and internet connectivity.
Année1970
ÉtatÀ rénover
Étage3 / 5
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Vue forêt
Vue ville
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kinnisvara24.ee, kv.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
F
Class F
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce

Third Floor Flat with Storage in Vaksali
129 500 €
2 248 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Marek Lukason
Lahe Kinnisvara Lõuna-Eesti OÜ
Réf: 1956996
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 oct. 2025 | 139 000 € | 2 413 € / m² | Initial |
| 16 nov. 2025 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | -1.4% |
| 24 déc. 2025 | 139 000 € | 2 413 € / m² | +1.5% |
| 25 déc. 2025 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | -1.4% |
| 7 janv. 2026 | 139 000 € | 2 413 € / m² | +1.5% |
| 8 janv. 2026 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | -1.4% |
| 28 mars 2026 | 134 000 € | 2 326 € / m² | -2.2% |
| 15 avr. 2026 | 139 000 € | 2 413 € / m² | +3.7% |
| 17 avr. 2026 | 132 000 € | 2 292 € / m² | -5.0% |
| 17 avr. 2026 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | +3.8% |
| 17 avr. 2026 | 132 000 € | 2 292 € / m² | -3.6% |
| 22 avr. 2026 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | +3.8% |
| 25 avr. 2026 | 129 500 € | 2 248 € / m² | -5.5% |
| 27 avr. 2026 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | +5.8% |
| 29 avr. 2026 | 139 000 € | 2 413 € / m² | +1.5% |
| 1 mai 2026 | 129 500 € | 2 248 € / m² | -6.8% |
| 1 mai 2026 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | +5.8% |
| 2 mai 2026 | 129 500 € | 2 248 € / m² | -5.5% |
| 7 mai 2026 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | +5.8% |
| 10 mai 2026 | 129 500 € | 2 248 € / m² | -5.5% |
| 11 mai 2026 | 137 000 € | 2 378 € / m² | +5.8% |
| 15 mai 2026 | 129 500 € | 2 248 € / m² | -5.5% |