A vendrehouse
Terraced House with Bay View in Santa Maria Maior
420 000 €
2 710 €/m²
5
Pièces
5
Chambres
155 m²
Surface habitable
761 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This four-bedroom, single-storey house offers a large outdoor area with views of Funchal Bay. The property requires some renovation work but is currently habitable. It is located in the 'Transval' area of Santa Maria Maior.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
4 kmPhoto Tour

facade
Terraced House with Bay View in Santa Maria Maior
420 000 €
2 710 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
MASTER Properties
Réf: 131971169
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 avr. 2026 | 485 000 € | — | Initial |
| 6 mai 2026 | 420 000 € | — | -13.4% |