A vendreapartment
Studio with Pool and Terrace in Benal Beach
279 000 €
6 200 €/m²
1
Salles de bain
45 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This studio is located in Benal Beach, adjacent to the iconic Parque de la Paloma, with direct access to the beach. It features a south-west oriented terrace with views of the well-maintained communal gardens. The property includes air conditioning, a 24-hour reception, and a private gym, all in good condition.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
4 kmAéroport
93 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
15 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.