A vendreapartment
Studio Flat with Garage in Puente De Vallecas
185 000 €
3 246 €/m²
1
Chambres
57 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This studio flat is located on the first floor of a modern building from 2006, featuring a spacious and well-distributed open-plan layout. The property includes a bright living-dining area, integrated kitchen, and a full bathroom. A parking space is included, enhancing convenience and security.
Année2006
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.