A vendreapartment
Studio Apartments with Elevator in Sidi Ifni
260 000 €
4 407 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
59 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This property comprises three fully independent studio apartments, each with a private kitchen and bathroom, located on the third floor with elevator access. The units are modernised, fully equipped, and ready for immediate rental, offering individual metering and remote management capabilities. Situated in Sidi Ifni, the property is ideal for high-return investment opportunities with stable month...
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.