A louerapartment
Studio Apartment with Glazed Balcony in Tampere
585 € / mois
24 €/m²
Säästäjänkuja 1 B, Peltolammi, Tampere
1
Pièces
24,5 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom studio apartment features a glazed balcony and a bathroom with underfloor heating and washing machine connection. The building, constructed in 2019, includes a sauna, drying room, and storage facilities. It is located in the Peltolammi area within walking distance of supermarkets, a library, and public transport.
Année2019
ÉtatBon
Étage7 / 7
Localisation
Säästäjänkuja 1 B, Peltolammi, Tampere
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
4 km12 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m7 minUniversité
4 km11 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m10 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
1,5 km23 minBanque
4 km11 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
2,4 km6 minHôpital
2,6 km7 minVétérinaire
1,2 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m9 minPlage
1,2 km19 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,5 km23 minVoie ferrée
400 m5 minPhoto Tour

bathroom
Studio Apartment with Glazed Balcony in Tampere
585 € / mois
24 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Reijonen Jenni
Asuntokanava, Tampere
Réf: ev8926
Localisation
Säästäjänkuja 1 B, Peltolammi, Tampere
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9 mai 2026 | 595 € | 24 € / m² | Initial |
| 22 mai 2026 | 585 € | 24 € / m² | -1.7% |