A vendreapartment
Scandinavian-Style Apartment with Balcony in Pärnu Centre
165 000 €
3 254 €/m²
Metsa tn 18, Mai, Kesklinn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu, Pärnumaa
2
Pièces
1
Chambres
50,7 m²
Surface habitable
998 m²
Surface terrain
24/7
Sécurité
5,4 m²
Terrasse
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features Scandinavian-style interiors with natural oak flooring and high windows. The property includes a 5.4 m² balcony and is situated in the central Mai district of Pärnu, close to various amenities and green spaces.
Année2022
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 4
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.ee, kinnisvara24.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
A
Class A
Localisation
Metsa tn 18, Mai, Kesklinn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu, Pärnumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minAéroport
117 km5.1hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
3 km9 minBibliothèque
3 km8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m2 minÉpicerie
600 m10 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
2,7 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
2,3 km6 minHôpital
400 m7 minVétérinaire
3 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
1,1 km17 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,9 km8 minPhoto Tour

driveway
Scandinavian-Style Apartment with Balcony in Pärnu Centre
165 000 €
3 254 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Jaanika Pool
JANTEX KINNISVARA OÜ
Réf: 3857354
Localisation
Metsa tn 18, Mai, Kesklinn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu, Pärnumaa
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 avr. 2026 | 170 000 € | 3 353 € / m² | Initial |
| 18 avr. 2026 | 165 000 € | 3 254 € / m² | -2.9% |