A vendrehouse
Rustic Villa with Private Garden in Padova
520 000 €
1 733 €/m²
11
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
24/7
Sécurité
300 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This prestigious, three-level property features 11 rooms and 2 bathrooms, with a total of 300 m². The ground floor includes an entrance hall, four rooms, and a bathroom, while the first floor offers four rooms, a bathroom, a corridor, and a utility room. The second floor comprises a hallway, an additional bathroom, three rooms, and a balcony. The property includes a private garden, automated car a...
Année2005
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
3 kmAéroport
36 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
29 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
21 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.