A vendreapartment
Rustic Trilocale with Parking in Gravina Di Catania
125 000 €
1 736 €/m²
Via Fratelli Bandiera, Gravina Di Catania
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
72 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the fifth floor of a building with an elevator, in Gravina Di Catania. The property, covering 72 m², features a recently modernised kitchen and living area, a master bedroom with an en-suite wardrobe, a smaller bedroom, and a bathroom with a bath. It includes a laundry area in the veranda and a private parking space within the residence. The...
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage5
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Ascenseur
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Fratelli Bandiera, Gravina Di Catania
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
4 km10 minStation de métro
2,5 km6 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,9 km29 minUniversité
600 m9 minBibliothèque
1,2 km19 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
800 m12 minBanque
700 m11 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
2,6 km7 minHôpital
1,1 km17 minVétérinaire
1,1 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
4 km11 minEnvironnement
Route principale
800 m12 minVoie ferrée
4 km10 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.