A vendreapartment
Rustic Trilocale with Dual Aspect in Verbania
97 000 €
1 078 €/m²
A Unchio, frazione collinare di Verbania
3
Pièces
90 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the second floor of a three-unit terrace house in Verbania's Unchio district, is currently in a rustic state with no internal divisions. The property benefits from a dual aspect, ensuring bright living spaces, and is connected to all main utilities. The building has undergone partial renovation, including roof and floor repairs.
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
10 km25 minAéroport
37 km1.6hÉducation
Maternelle
1,2 km19 minUniversité
28 km1.2hBibliothèque
4 km9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,8 km28 minÉpicerie
1,5 km24 minRestaurant
1,0 km16 minBanque
4 km10 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,2 km19 minMédecin
2,1 km5 minHôpital
4 km10 minVétérinaire
4 km10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,4 km6 minPlage
100 m2 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
5 km12 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.