A vendreapartment
Rustic-Style Apartment with Poet's Theme in Turin
380 000 €
5 067 €/m²
via dell'Arcivescovado 25, Torino
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This centrally located, 75 m² apartment in Turin's historic centre features two bedrooms, a living area with a kitchen visible from the living space, a laundry room, and a bathroom with modern amenities. The property is fully furnished, with high-quality parquet flooring, double-glazed windows with acoustic film, and a Samsung air conditioning system. The apartment combines traditional Torinese ar...
Année1950
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation
via dell'Arcivescovado 25, Torino
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
400 m6 minStation de métro
400 m6 minAéroport
13 km33 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minÉcole primaire
2,9 km8 minCollège/Lycée
5 km12 minUniversité
600 m10 minBibliothèque
600 m9 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m4 minÉpicerie
200 m4 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
100 m2 minHôpital
800 m13 minVétérinaire
700 m11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
5 km13 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.