A vendrehouse
Rustic Property with Olive Grove in Civitanova Marche
525 000 €
1 829 €/m²
Contrada Castelletta, Civitanova Marche
1
Pièces
287 m²
Surface habitable
22 000 m²
Surface terrain
22 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This independent two-storey property, approximately 140 sqm per level, is located in a tranquil setting surrounded by 22,000 sqm of land. The property, currently registered as an agricultural warehouse, offers the potential for conversion to residential use. It features a private well, around 100 olive trees, and various fruit trees, providing a pleasant and productive environment.
Année1984
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
3 km9 minGare
2,9 km8 minAéroport
38 km1.7hÉducation
Maternelle
2,5 km6 minUniversité
7 km19 minBibliothèque
4 km12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,6 km7 minÉpicerie
2,8 km7 minRestaurant
2,4 km6 minBanque
2,7 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,7 km7 minMédecin
2,7 km7 minHôpital
3 km8 minVétérinaire
4 km11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,6 km7 minPlage
2,8 km7 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,3 km6 minVoie ferrée
2,8 km7 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.