A vendrehouse
Rural Retreat with Pool in Ponte de Lima
480 000 €
2 182 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
220 m²
Surface habitable
8 000 m²
Surface terrain
8 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This four-bedroom, three-bathroom rural tourism house combines rustic and modern elements. Situated on an 8,000 m² plot, it features a generous garden, a leisure pool with views, and a panoramic terrace. The property is located near the centre of Ponte de Lima, with easy access to local amenities and natural trails.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
7 kmGare
16 kmAéroport
53 kmÉducation
Maternelle
3 kmUniversité
4 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 kmÉpicerie
3 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
3 kmSanté
Pharmacie
3 kmMédecin
3 kmHôpital
3 kmVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.