A vendrehouse
Residential Building with Courtyard in Monreale
52 500 €
410 €/m²
Contrada Cretazzi, Monreale
4
Pièces
128 m²
Surface habitable
505 m²
Surface terrain
505 m²
Jardin
Description
This residential property in Monreale features four rooms, spread across a subterranean level and a ground floor. It includes a courtyard extending 505 m², bordered by other properties and an access path. The building is registered in the Monreale cadastral records, located in Contrada Cretazzi.
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Contrada Cretazzi, Monreale
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
7 km17 minAéroport
18 km48 minÉducation
Maternelle
4 km9 minUniversité
5 km14 minBibliothèque
4 km11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m10 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
100 m1 minHôpital
2,2 km6 minVétérinaire
4 km11 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
11 km29 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.