A vendreapartment
Renovated Flat with Balcony in Barakaldo Centre
495 000 €
4 950 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located in the heart of Barakaldo, near the courts and metro exits. The property features a recently renovated interior with ample natural light, a 30 m² living room with balcony access, and a fully equipped kitchen with high-quality materials. The building has a caravista facade and is on the fifth floor with an elevator.
ÉtatRénové
Étage5
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : pisos.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
4 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
7 kmUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.