A vendreapartment
Renovated Apartment with Sauna in Kadriorg
305 900 €
3 616 €/m²
Liivaoja tn 1b, Kadriorg, Tallinn, Harjumaa
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
24/7
Sécurité
84,6 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features high ceilings and a modern renovation. The property includes a sauna, underground garage parking, and a storage space, located near Kadriorg Park and the seaside promenade.
Année2006
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage1 / 4
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.lv
Localisation
Liivaoja tn 1b, Kadriorg, Tallinn, Harjumaa
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
2,1 km5 minAéroport
2,7 km7 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
600 m9 minBibliothèque
400 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m10 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
800 m13 minMédecin
500 m8 minHôpital
2,0 km31 minVétérinaire
1,2 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
500 m7 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km12 minVoie ferrée
2,0 km31 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23 oct. 2025 | 319 900 € | 3 781 € / m² | Initial |
| 7 nov. 2025 | 309 900 € | 3 663 € / m² | -3.1% |
| 18 avr. 2026 | 305 900 € | 3 616 € / m² | -1.3% |