A vendreapartment
Renovated Apartment with Balcony in Kohtla-Järve
9 900 €
243 €/m²
Olevi tn 19, Järve
2
Pièces
40,8 m²
Surface habitable
3 120 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features a recently completed renovation, including new windows and doors. The property benefits from a balcony and is located in the city centre near Kesklinna School, with ample street parking available.
Année1965
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage3 / 4
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Parking
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : pindi.ee
Localisation
Olevi tn 19, Järve
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
7 km18 minAéroport
135 km5.9hÉducation
Maternelle
300 m5 minBibliothèque
9 km23 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m7 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
900 m15 minBanque
400 m7 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m10 minMédecin
1,2 km18 minHôpital
1,0 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m7 minPlage
5 km13 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m7 minPhoto Tour

facade

Renovated Apartment with Balcony in Kohtla-Järve
9 900 €
243 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Imre Hardõkainen
Pindi Kinnisvara OÜ
Réf: 240895542
Localisation
Olevi tn 19, Järve
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.