A vendreapartment
Reformado Flat with Lift in La Casilla
466 500 €
4 665 €/m²
Bilbao, Vizcaya - Bizkaia
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
100 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom flat features a spacious, bright kitchen with an office area. The property includes a lift, adapted access for reduced mobility, and the possibility of a garage. It is located in the lively La Casilla district of Bilbao.
Année1970
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage3
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
200 m4 minStation de métro
600 m10 minAéroport
5 km13 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m4 minCollège/Lycée
5 km13 minUniversité
600 m10 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
200 m3 minHôpital
600 m9 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
5 km14 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km9 minVoie ferrée
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.