A vendreapartment
Reform Apartment with Balcony in La Barceloneta
490 000 €
5 698 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
86 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Est
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, with two bathrooms, is located in La Barceloneta, featuring a south-east oriented balcony and terrace. The property includes a spacious living area with a balcony, a potential kitchen-dining integration, and a laundry room with a balcony to a courtyard. Situated in a quiet building with a communal terrace and included storage space, it is close to the Barceloneta Mark...
Année1946
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3
Classe énergétique (DPE)
147 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 147 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
30 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 30 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
6 kmUniversité