A vendreapartment
Rear-Facing Apartment with Double Garage in Avigliana
149 000 €
1 656 €/m²
Via Matteotti 27, Avigliana
4
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
90 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Sud
Exposition
Description
This four-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located in Avigliana, near the station, and is situated on the second floor of a small building. The property, which has been renovated, features a south-facing orientation, a living room, a kitchen, two bedrooms, a cloakroom, and a storage area. Additional amenities include a double garage, a cellar, and a balcony.
Année1970
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 3
Localisation
Via Matteotti 27, Avigliana
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m4 minGare
400 m5 minAéroport
22 km57 minÉducation
Maternelle
500 m7 minCollège/Lycée
26 km1.1hUniversité
14 km37 minBibliothèque
400 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m11 minÉpicerie
1,2 km19 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
200 m4 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m10 minMédecin
900 m14 minHôpital
1,3 km21 minVétérinaire
9 km22 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
2,1 km6 minEnvironnement
Route principale
600 m10 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.