A vendreapartment
Quadrilocale with Double Entrance in Piazza Fiume, Rome
1 090 000 €
6 056 €/m²
Piazza Fiume, Roma
4
Pièces
180 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, four-bathroom apartment is located in the elegant Pinciano district, close to Piazza Fiume and Villa Borghese. The property features high vaulted ceilings, a double entrance, and is fully refurbished. It includes a spacious living area with a kitchen open to the living room, and offers the versatility of being divided into two separate units with individual entrances.
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 5
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,2 km19 minStation de métro
800 m13 minAéroport
13 km35 minÉducation
Maternelle
800 m12 minCollège/Lycée
1,8 km28 minUniversité
400 m6 minBibliothèque
200 m3 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
700 m12 minHôpital
900 m14 minVétérinaire
200 m3 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
6 km15 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,1 km18 minPhoto Tour