A vendreapartment
Period Apartment with Dual Aspect in Rome
845 000 €
5 060 €/m²
Via Castelfidardo 8, Roma
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
167 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the fourth floor of a period building in elegant Via Castelfidardo, close to Porta Pia. The property features a spacious entrance, a double living room with bright views onto the street, three bedrooms, a living kitchen, a utility room, and two bathrooms. The parquet flooring and dual aspect, facing both the street and an internal courtyard,...
Année1890
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage4 / 5
Localisation
Via Castelfidardo 8, Roma
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
800 m13 minStation de métro
500 m8 minAéroport
13 km34 minÉducation
Maternelle
1 000 m15 minCollège/Lycée
2,0 km31 minUniversité
600 m9 minBibliothèque
600 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
700 m11 minHôpital
800 m12 minVétérinaire
300 m5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m10 minPlage
6 km14 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
800 m12 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.