Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Part-Share House with Panoramic View in Capannori
150 000 €
429 €/m²
I Casale 55012, Capannori
2
Salles de bain
350 m²
Surface habitable
36 000 m²
Surface terrain
36 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This part-share house, located in a panoramic and sunny position, features approximately 250m² of habitable space and 100m² of annexes, with a private, enclosable garden and olive groves. The property includes a living room, kitchen, and cellar on the ground floor; a kitchen-living area with access to a large panoramic terrace, bedroom, bathroom, and laundry on the first floor; and two bedrooms, a...
Localisation
I Casale 55012, Capannori
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
1,5 km24 minGare
3 km8 minAéroport
28 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
2,7 km7 minUniversité
7 km18 minBibliothèque
2,6 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
3 km8 minÉpicerie
600 m10 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
4 km9 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m10 minMédecin
8 km20 minHôpital
2,5 km7 minVétérinaire
8 km20 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,1 km6 minPlage
13 km34 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
3 km8 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.