A vendreapartment
Panel House with Balcony in Annelinn, Tartu
126 000 €
1 935 €/m²
Mõisavahe tn 37, Annelinn, Tartu linn
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
24/7
Sécurité
65.1 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment is located on the third floor of a nine-storey panel building. It features a separate kitchen with modern appliances, a bathroom with a shower and washing machine, and a private balcony with a view of the back of the building. The property includes a secure basement storage unit and benefits from a central heating system.
Année1995
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage3 / 9
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Meublé
Parking
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : kinnisvara24.ee
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
D
Class D
Localisation
Mõisavahe tn 37, Annelinn, Tartu linn
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
4 km11 minÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
3 km8 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
1,1 km17 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
2,8 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
2,9 km8 minHôpital
4 km12 minVétérinaire
300 m5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,1 km17 minPlage
1,8 km29 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
4 km9 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.