A vendreapartment
One-Bedroom Flat with Parking in Annelinn
69 000 €
2 518 €/m²
Kalda tee 10, Annelinn, Tartu linn
1
Pièces
24/7
Sécurité
27.4 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom flat is located on the top floor, offering a quiet living environment and a green view from the windows. The property includes a secure entrance and a parking space in the basement. The flat is well-maintained and fully furnished, situated near Eedeni shopping centre.
Année1972
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage5 / 5
Localisation
Kalda tee 10, Annelinn, Tartu linn
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
2,9 km8 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
2,0 km31 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
800 m12 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
1,6 km24 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
1,7 km27 minHôpital
3 km8 minVétérinaire
1,1 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
500 m7 minPlage
600 m9 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
2,5 km6 minPhoto Tour

bedroom
One-Bedroom Flat with Parking in Annelinn
69 000 €
2 518 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Marge Tõnnis
DOMUS Kinnisvara
Réf: 240893542
Localisation
Kalda tee 10, Annelinn, Tartu linn
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.